Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Faculty and Staff
Home | Faculty and Staff | News | prnhs history

Francisca S. De Roxas
Secondary School Principal II

logo.jpg

Araling Panlipunan Department

 

Fe J. Baquinquito

Deapatment Head

 

Teachers

 

Armando B. Bantay

Hamilton Q. Cruz

Reynante J. Diwa

Nerissa R. Garcia

Cindy C. Infante

Elvis T. Malang

Emerita P. Reyes

Alma M. Sico

 

English Department

 

Luisa M. Isidro, Ph. D.

Department Head

 

Jacqueline G. Canlas

Master Teacher

 

Teachers

 

Selma S. Bangco

Marites M. Cabarles

Leslie B. Damalerio

Mar-Elen Fe T. Guevara

Armida H. Herrera

Marissa S. Lunca

Agnes B. Pedroche

Jane Rose Y. Tolentino

 

Filipino Department

 

Mila D. Calma

Department Head

 

Teachers

 

Florentina A. Baino

Belen G. Camacho

Mary Grace A. De Luna

Emilia T. Ferrera

Lorena C. Guray

Ma. Teresa P. Lingad

Evelyn D. Padilla

 

MAPEH DEPARTMENT

(Music, Arts, Physical Education and Health)

 

Jeany V. Dela Cruz

Department Head

 

Lalaine P. Gatdula

Master Teacher

 

Teachers

 

Sharon M. Almazan

Eliza M. Bagtas

Rowena D. Dilig

Daisy A. Enriquez

Ariel B. Jose

Mylene C. Larman

 

Mathematics Department

 

Charito R. De Jesus

Department Head

 

Jovita C. Atuan

Master Teacher

 

Teachers

 

Crisanta L. Diego

Joselito M. Fabros

Henry P. Ferrera

Romeo G. Manalili

Violeta G. Pesa

Josephine C. Pizarro

 

Science Department

 

Mercelita D. Diwa

Department Head

 

Ferdinand M. Sanchez

Master Teacher

 

Teachers

 

Charito V. De Leon

Riza V. Diwa

Gemma B. Macalinao

Emelita T. Morales

Ligaya H. Morfe

Lourdes M. Octavio

Josephine N. Paguio

Marissa M. Tallorin

Celia D. Tecson

 

TLE Department

(Technology and Livelihood Economics)

 

May T. Diverson

Department Head

 

Ivie G. Aldama

Master Teacher

 

Teachers

 

Maricar A. Diwa

Leo C. Espinosa

Arnel O. Larman

Dalisay E. Paguio

Fe R. Romero

Elizabeth G. Silva

Herminia C. Tinao

Esperanza I. Villanueva

 

Administrative Staff

 

Leo Muņoz

Administrative Assistant III

 

Marisol B. Cunanan

Adminitrative Assistant II

 

Judith M. Valencia

Clerk

 

Loreta S. Cruz

Clerk

 

Flor R. Raquerro

Utility Worker

 

Arnold C. Cruz

Utility Worker

 

Bernardo Almazan

Watchman

 

Eduardo L. Buan

Watchman

 

Bienvenido V. Sicat

Watchman

 

Enter supporting content here